Aveiro City Race 2017dom 15/10/2017 17:50
Results - Aveiro City Race 2017created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Curto (77)3,8 km 15 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18027Mans Greback[9904] Individual SWE24:51
27090SAMOEL DOMINGOS BARRETO00[9873] AE Anadia26:39
37099MIGUEL ANDRE VID RODRIGUES00[9873] AE Anadia26:41
47120GONÇALO GONÇALVE DUARTE00[9873] AE Anadia26:44
57124RUBEN MIGUEL JES ALMEIDA00[9873] AE Anadia26:45
67102JOAO PEDRO RIBEI LINCHO00[9873] AE Anadia26:54
77119ANDRE FILIPE BAR PEREIRA99[9873] AE Anadia27:02
84801Raquel Santos[166] ADM Ori-Mondego28:37
97169Diogo Almeida05[6596] EBApulia29:16
107185Filipa Soares04[6596] EBApulia29:20
117165Ana Chen04[6596] EBApulia29:38
127215Catarina+Rita Francisco[9891] BOSCH31:47
137217Ines Pinho99[9891] BOSCH31:48
147205Paulo Ferreira82[1564] Individual POR31:56
157179Sara Martins04[6596] EBApulia32:56
167170Clara André04[6596] EBApulia33:44
167098RAFAEL HENRIQUES MOITA01[9873] AE Anadia33:44
187101LEONARDO COSTA PINTO00[9873] AE Anadia33:45
198003Hugo Machado99[9900] Individual Machado34:35
207032Ricardo Clemente72[1564] Individual POR34:50
217167Daniela Jesus04[6596] EBApulia35:49
227186Francisca Casanova04[6596] EBApulia35:50
237218Ana+Clara + Paula[9891] BOSCH35:54
248004Daniel Machado02[9900] Individual Machado36:28
258002Vitor Machado65[9900] Individual Machado36:36
26Fernando+Bárbara +Miguel+Ines+leonor[1564] Individual POR37:00
277182Mariana Cruz04[6596] EBApulia40:02
287304Ana Coelho + Adriana Amorim03[9897] AE Mário Sacramento40:51
296109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarão40:56
308051Sara Barbara[1564] Individual POR42:45
317223DuarteM + Matilde S[9892] CNE Ovar43:26
327025Daniela Tavares Silva82[1564] Individual POR43:51
332341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura46:08
347216Manuela+Paula RuiM+Vitor[9891] BOSCH46:39
358011Alexandre + Maria Graça Gomes[9897] AE Mário Sacramento49:17
367183Margarida Abreu03[6596] EBApulia50:29
377180Telma Carvalho04[6596] EBApulia50:31
387211Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC52:17
397306André R+ + FernandoC + Bruno D01[9897] AE Mário Sacramento55:24
407198Augusto Pinto + Ana Pedrosa61[128] COALA1:00:20
417295Gabriela Nunes[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:01:50
427296Ana Catarina Valente01[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:01:53
437299Sofia Santos05[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:02:21
4424693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura1:03:43
4524078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura1:03:50
467286Leonor Faria03[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:04:36
477301Ana Oliveira03[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:04:38
487226CarolinaB + RicardoS[9892] CNE Ovar1:04:54
497313Sílvia M+ Susana M + Érica Moreira[1564] Individual POR1:05:18
508057Filipe Silva[1564] Individual POR1:06:24
518045Antonio+Carlos+ Laura+Mariana[1564] Individual POR1:07:05
527220BeatrizF + Rafael V[9892] CNE Ovar1:09:08
537298Raquel Rua05[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:10:37
547239Maria Pinto68[9892] CNE Ovar1:10:51
557236Maria Almeida79[9892] CNE Ovar1:12:16
567221DiogoR + Inês C[9892] CNE Ovar1:12:50
577235Joana Pinho87[9892] CNE Ovar1:19:57
587302Beatriz Lopes + João Pinto03[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:20:41
597224BrunoG + GuilhermeP+ Gabriel O[9892] CNE Ovar1:24:08
607222AnaC + Ana S[9892] CNE Ovar1:24:30
615042Susana Reis + Miguel Mora[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:32:22
627225JoanaO + João C[9892] CNE Ovar1:39:27
637305Miguel Oliveira + Marta Santos03[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:42:04
647227AiresF + Lara P[9892] CNE Ovar1:42:10
 
7123XAVIER FARIA PEREIRA99[9873] AE Anadiamp
7100MAKSYM POHOMIY00[9873] AE Anadiamp
8050Rita Maia[1564] Individual PORmp
7125NUNO FILIPE JESU SILVA00[9873] AE Anadiadnf
7210Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOCdnf
7121JESSICA CRISTINA SEABRA99[9873] AE Anadiadns
7122MANUEL MARIA LEM ALEGRE99[9873] AE Anadiadns
7303Carolina Rosete02[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
7297Mariana Oliveira05[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
7146Adelino Pereira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
7197Ana Pedrosa65[128] COALAdns
7321Filipa Trindade[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
7307Diogo Silva + João Reis05[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
 
 
 
Open Médio (76)6,2 km 35 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17048Helder Camilo II82[9852] Moinhos Run ADRM38:26
25894André Silva92[022] CLAC40:10
38038Luis M+ Simão M+ Lucas M[1564] Individual POR40:22
47024Paulo Assis86[1564] Individual POR41:06
57289Miguel Trindade05[9897] AE Mário Sacramento42:11
67027Evaristo Moreira70[1564] Individual POR43:14
78053Marco António44:39
87001Jose Saraiva76[1564] Individual POR45:27
97115JoãoA + Lara A[1564] Individual POR45:49
108047Pedro Marques+ VitorCruz[1564] Individual POR48:52
117005Fernando Costa84[1564] Individual POR49:00
127311Ricardo Nuno Guimarães71[9898] Cachapuz & Guimarães49:21
135398Nadea Morais77[125] CP Abrunheira51:56
149000Ana Sofia+ Albano[1564] Individual POR52:08
157130Victor R+ Luis R Carlos F75[1564] Individual POR53:10
167194Mário Moreira77[1564] Individual POR53:44
177233Filipa Santos91[9892] CNE Ovar54:02
187161AlbertA + Vanessa V[1851] Individual ESP54:45
198055Rui Pinheiro[1564] Individual POR56:04
207113Cristina Sofia F Torcato93[1564] Individual POR1:00:35
216215Inês Soares88[119] OriMarão1:02:54
218041Mara Soares[1564] Individual POR1:02:54
238043Ruben[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:03:09
245907Rui Miguel Príncipe86[052] GD4C1:05:31
257020Henrique C + Raquel[157] AFAP1:07:07
267164Cidália Silva72[088] ADC1:07:09
277324Rui Vaz+ Gabriel Vaz72[1564] Individual POR1:07:32
287116Pedro Miguel Rus Branco88[1564] Individual POR1:08:21
298048Dulce+ Palma[1564] Individual POR1:11:52
307190Ana Paula Almeida73[1564] Individual POR1:12:43
316262Carina Centeno81[125] CP Abrunheira1:13:44
328021Cláudia Ferraz70[9901] Ind Mário Fernandes1:17:10
338020Paula Oliveira65[9901] Ind Mário Fernandes1:17:20
347283João Cajeira02[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:17:48
357281João Festas02[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:17:54
368007José Ruivo64[9901] Ind Mário Fernandes1:20:49
377290Pedro M01[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:21:35
387275João Guilherme Inácio00[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:23:44
397274Maria Francisca Mineiro00[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:23:47
407228GonçaloP + Vasco C[9892] CNE Ovar1:24:58
417230BeatrizR + Eugénia[9892] CNE Ovar1:25:15
427007Márcia Barbosa78[1564] Individual POR1:25:49
437053Noelia Juárez76[9869] Todos Listos1:26:40
447052Pedro Juárez08[9869] Todos Listos1:26:50
457050Paulo Leite66[9869] Todos Listos1:27:05
467051Paulo J Leite06[9869] Todos Listos1:27:26
475708Tiago Marcolino[052] GD4C1:30:39
488044Paula Conceição[1564] Individual POR1:31:08
498042Rodrigo[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:31:09
504604Sandra Marcolino80[052] GD4C1:34:39
517231AnaB + Érica G[9892] CNE Ovar1:35:56
527310Rita Cachapuz Neves71[9898] Cachapuz & Guimarães1:37:58
537315Ana Adelaide Moreira77[007] Ori-Estarreja1:38:30
537314Hugo Campos81[007] Ori-Estarreja1:38:30
557312Maria José Mónica70[9898] Cachapuz & Guimarães1:39:37
567309Catarina Cachapuz72[9898] Cachapuz & Guimarães1:39:38
568056Matilde Lopes[9898] Cachapuz & Guimarães1:39:38
587229DiogoP + Pedro P[9892] CNE Ovar1:43:02
598025João Pedro Mendes[007] Ori-Estarreja1:47:20
607326Lourenço Mendes[007] Ori-Estarreja1:47:50
617259Beatriz Torres03[1564] Individual POR1:59:01
627258Matilde Marçal02[1564] Individual POR1:59:03
637112GabrielM+HelenaM +IvoM+RubenM[1564] Individual POR2:09:03
 
7200Sofia Pinto + João Pedrosa84[128] COALAmp
7282David Mano02[9897] AE Mário Sacramentomp
8006Anabela Lopes67[9901] Ind Mário Fernandesmp
8008Paula Macedo de ALmeida67[9901] Ind Mário Fernandesmp
8052Ana Filipa+ Inês Ferreira[1564] Individual PORmp
7103Lucinda Giesta90[037] GD Luz Verdednf
7199João Paulo Pedrosa64[128] COALAdns
7191Ana Sofia Maia97[1564] Individual PORdns
8005Pedro Moreira Oliveira[9501] DBSCHENKERdns
7300Myhib Al-Rawi03[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
8040Xavier S+ Hugo Simões[1564] Individual PORdns
7128Carlos Freixo75[1564] Individual PORdns
7129Luis Rodrigues73[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Open Longo (27)7,3 km 40 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13553Diogo Barradas[094] CPOC35:18
28058João Rodrigues40:41
37234Filipe Tavares78[9892] CNE Ovar43:38
47105Miguel Agostinho71[1564] Individual POR45:01
521407Luís Quinta-Nova66[176] ABC Ori48:58
67160Gerhard Doppler71[1954] Individual AUT51:10
77232João Silva89[9892] CNE Ovar51:50
87238Luís Rodrigues87[9892] CNE Ovar54:30
97192Custódio Pinto56[1564] Individual POR56:26
107117FritzM + Sofia M[1564] Individual POR57:48
116332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOri58:04
123437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALA1:00:00
138036Paulino Silva[168] CAB1:00:10
147195José Luís Eça61[1564] Individual POR1:02:55
158046Miguel Ramos Matos[9877] Individual ALabs1:06:50
167041Pedro Oliveira99[9501] DBSCHENKER1:08:25
177237João Gomes90[9892] CNE Ovar1:33:15
188039Luis Frazão + André Silva[007] Ori-Estarreja1:41:54
197196CarlaF+RitaG + Rita G[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:03:18
 
7058Tania Pais80[1564] Individual PORdnf
7059Pedro Cruz82[1564] Individual PORdnf
nc7019Eduardo Camilo II81[9852] Moinhos Run ADRM34:45
nc7049Helder Camilo82[9852] Moinhos Run ADRM48:13
7037Eduarda Ferreira80[9501] DBSCHENKERdns
7036Fatima Miranda76[9501] DBSCHENKERdns
7111Gabriela Amaral93[1564] Individual PORdns
7110Rodrigo Cunha93[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Formação (35)2,6 km 10 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16211João Gomes05[052] GD4C18:17
27134João Silva Cruz07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire18:49
37109Joana Lopes05[052] GD4C19:14
46299André Barros05[052] GD4C21:23
57145Miguel Silva Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire22:04
67143Maria Cruz05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire23:00
76307Francisco Rodrigues[166] ADM Ori-Mondego26:42
87118CarlaC + Vitor R[1564] Individual POR28:09
97142João Gonçalo Ferreira05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire28:38
107045Sérgio Gomes07[052] GD4C29:04
117131Carolina Tavares Melo08[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire30:36
127168Delmar Gonçalves05[6596] EBApulia31:10
137174Beatriz Carreira05[6596] EBApulia31:15
148010Tomás Vieira da Silva01[9902] Vieira da Silva32:26
157132Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire33:55
167044Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C40:41
177203André Filipe Salgado11[1564] Individual POR42:57
187141Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire44:03
196000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja45:21
207033Manuel Clemente10[1564] Individual POR45:50
217034Ana Clemente08[1564] Individual POR45:54
227017Camila Silva14[1564] Individual POR47:49
237187Leonor Rodrigues05[6596] EBApulia47:54
247178Patrícia Lopes05[6596] EBApulia47:58
257193Maria Leonor Moreira08[1564] Individual POR49:53
266331Camila Soares05[037] GD Luz Verde57:17
278001Alfredo Marcelo[166] ADM Ori-Mondego57:38
286315Diana Santos06[037] GD Luz Verde1:01:15
296319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanha1:07:31
307144Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:13:44
 
6316Rafael Rocha05[037] GD Luz Verdemp
7184Edgar Vale05[6596] EBApuliadns
7176Diogo Páscoa05[6596] EBApuliadns
7204Gabriela Sofia Salgado09[1564] Individual PORdns
7140Ana Rita Dias07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
 
 
 
Juvenis M (19)6,6 km 30 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126075Tiago Pereira02[167] NAST32:31
26175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia36:12
36164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha37:51
46161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha41:32
56267Tomás Matos[166] ADM Ori-Mondego41:41
66270Afonso Guimarães03[052] GD4C42:15
76210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C43:47
87060Fábio Batista02[085] A Montanha44:05
96286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha47:59
107166Daniel Pereira02[6596] EBApulia48:50
115622Miguel Rocha02[037] GD Luz Verde50:30
125714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral51:41
136160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha56:20
147316Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:59
157108Raul Azevedo04[052] GD4C1:06:37
 
6086Rui Silva01[088] ADCmp
6065Diogo Neto04[056] Naturamp
5782David Cruz01[037] GD Luz Verdemp
7046Joao Cardoso02[1564] Individual PORdnf
 
 
 
Juvenis F (14)5,5 km 30 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C37:27
25828Luciana Ferreira02[088] ADC38:29
35827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC39:58
47173Ana Viana01[6596] EBApulia42:35
55994Inês Príncipe01[052] GD4C43:12
67177Dulce Fernandes01[6596] EBApulia44:09
77175Bruna Pires01[6596] EBApulia44:12
86217Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha44:50
95582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA45:00
107171Carina Rita02[6596] EBApulia45:47
117172Ana Pereira01[6596] EBApulia47:08
126162Fernanda Rego04[085] A Montanha50:49
137181Vera Alegre03[6596] EBApulia1:02:20
 
7043Rita Nogueira01[088] ADCmp
 
 
 
Juniores M (5)7,7 km 35 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15800Pedro Vieira Silva97[167] NAST34:01
25737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia37:08
35840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC38:28
46173José Dinis00[052] GD4C39:52
54580André Martins99[022] CLAC46:47
 
 
 
Juniores F (2)5,5 km 30 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC34:11
25506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C35:21
 
 
 
Seniores M (27)8,2 km 45 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17127Maikel Rodriguez83[6287] BUDIÑORAID35:56
23167Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA37:10
31811Luis Leite76[052] GD4C38:37
44251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira40:47
54016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura41:00
62603Ricardo Oliveira91[037] GD Luz Verde41:54
75605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão43:03
87013José Lopes90[1564] Individual POR43:43
95628Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C44:34
106006Bruno Loureiro91[085] A Montanha46:46
117056Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR47:00
125885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB47:14
135925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL48:08
145796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão49:13
155980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura49:51
166313Luís Rodrigues86[037] GD Luz Verde49:54
177241João António Almeida89[9893] GEG50:02
183633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC50:20
196037Daniel Costa84[167] NAST50:42
207206Ricardo Brito81[119] OriMarão51:10
216135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão56:47
227107Maksim Starykevich88[1923] Individual BLR58:06
237015Ricardo Filipe84[1564] Individual POR59:00
247114Tiago Nunes da Mota93[1564] Individual POR1:01:14
257208Pedro Martins81[119] OriMarão1:04:55
267240Diogo Amorim de Lemos82[9893] GEG1:40:38
 
7106Júlio Tomás Gome Teixeira94[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Seniores F (13)6,6 km 30 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17057Laura BERNARD89[1564] Individual POR31:42
22348Raquel Costa83[151] GafanhOri33:39
33799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM35:40
47055Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR36:51
57021Andrea Dumitru91[1564] Individual POR41:28
67126Candela Puime López83[6287] BUDIÑORAID43:10
76219Sara Miranda92[085] A Montanha44:12
83519Maria Sá77[090] ADFA44:15
96087Carla Macedo88[056] Natura46:36
107207Anabela André81[119] OriMarão48:26
114454Helena Xavier Baptista96[052] GD4C52:00
126314Diana Oliveira93[037] GD Luz Verde58:17
 
2749Daniela Alves90[088] ADCdns
 
 
 
Veteranos I M (43)7,7 km 35 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego33:59
24101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C36:09
32170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha37:27
47010Sandro Grasso79[9767] K.O.L.38:22
57018Eduardo Camilo81[9852] Moinhos Run ADRM38:25
67153Benardino Andrade73[052] GD4C39:23
73711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira39:27
87163Telmo Veloso75[1564] Individual POR39:46
97022Javier Molina81[1564] Individual POR40:11
105410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego40:16
112823Rui Pisco75[114] COA40:58
122999António Batista69[115] ATV41:55
137042Luis Marques72[9501] DBSCHENKER43:45
142702Rui Rodrigues[166] ADM Ori-Mondego44:12
155463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB44:29
164685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão44:31
174635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA44:36
182236Rui Mora[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:42
193913Alberto César70[052] GD4C45:53
202950José Marco79[167] NAST46:14
217035Artur Cardoso70[9501] DBSCHENKER46:19
224059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral46:24
231810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM47:23
245297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C48:04
252439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC48:27
267040Rui Oliveira70[9501] DBSCHENKER48:37
276298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha50:52
283755António Rompante71[167] NAST53:12
297104Bruno Filipe Ber Pinto79[1564] Individual POR53:33
303081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C56:04
317152Rui Pedro Batista78[9877] Individual ALabs56:26
327219Paulo Jorge Fida76[9877] Individual ALabs56:41
337054José António Mar Lopes77[9877] Individual ALabs56:57
346108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST57:25
357039José Pimenta73[9501] DBSCHENKER57:57
366105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST58:37
375621Agostinho Barros81[037] GD Luz Verde59:50
387038Henrique Santos70[9501] DBSCHENKER1:00:30
397006Júlio Nogueira75[1564] Individual POR1:11:18
407151João Miguel Peix Crispim74[9876] PT Creative1:14:56
415746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:15:27
 
1281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COCmp
2244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
Veteranos I F (11)5,5 km 30 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão34:05
27009Natasha Spathmann79[9767] K.O.L.37:05
34901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego38:43
47004Paula Gonçalves75[1564] Individual POR42:12
56044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori45:07
64895Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-Mondego49:43
74954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC51:21
83510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha51:29
97162Susana Simões72[1564] Individual POR58:09
106043Gabriela Gonçalves75[167] NAST1:08:16
115620Elisabete Rocha81[037] GD Luz Verde1:12:40
 
 
 
Veteranos II M (32)6,2 km 35 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C33:10
27325Fernando Mendes[007] Ori-Estarreja33:55
32905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C34:47
41905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC37:04
51907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC37:48
62197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA38:27
73889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP39:50
84656José Bolrão64[070] COC40:46
91851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA41:21
107014Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR42:05
113073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC43:20
123007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C43:21
132667João Martins67[022] CLAC43:45
141423Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde43:50
156221Guilherme Neto67[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:18
161190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB45:35
173888Vitor Almeida[166] ADM Ori-Mondego46:36
182440António Ferreira63[088] ADC46:49
195930Manuel Silva63[167] NAST47:03
207157Mário Costa61[9879] m&m48:29
217047Vitor Cardoso66[1564] Individual POR50:13
223865Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C50:16
231677António Reyes54[151] GafanhOri51:06
247150Pedro José Pache Crispim64[9876] PT Creative51:15
251471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC52:01
265294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC54:30
276204Domingos Sereno55[128] COALA55:51
281479Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde58:20
 
6107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NASTmp
7260João Vinha63[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
2417Carlos Matos60[167] NASTmp
7016Leonel Rodrigues67[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Veteranos II F (12)3,8 km 20 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C29:05
21640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB32:57
37158Luisa Santos61[9879] m&m34:18
42411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C34:39
57159Helena Correia61[9879] m&m35:14
63890Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C35:21
72410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C39:07
81393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC40:51
95906Augusta Figueiredo59[052] GD4C45:06
102379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura46:16
115293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC49:18
126304Aline Almeida[166] ADM Ori-Mondego49:54
 
 
 
Veteranos III M (4)3,8 km 20 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11903Armando Santos52[128] COALA23:35
22001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral28:31
37212Dalmindo Natividade50[1564] Individual POR42:53
41441Gil Rua[007] Ori-Estarreja44:18