Aveiro City Race 2017sáb 14/10/2017 22:12
Results - Downtown Racecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Curto (17)1,9 km 25 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18027Mans Greback[9904] Individual SWE12:06
24801Raquel Santos[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:13
38028Ana Arménia[1564] Individual POR17:54
48031Andreia Oliveira[1564] Individual POR20:10
58024António Estrela[007] Ori-Estarreja26:01
62341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura32:04
77308Susana Senos+ Paulo Neves+ João Neves[9899] Senos & Neves34:58
87213AlexandreP+Jorge + EtelvinaA[9889] JORBINCONTA, Lda40:00
98035Xavier Simões[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmo41:20
108013Eduardo Vidal08[9903] Maria João Mano59:46
118017José Pedro09[9903] Maria João Mano59:49
128016Manuel .13[9903] Maria João Mano59:50
138018Manuela .75[9903] Maria João Mano59:56
148012Alexandre Vidal12[9903] Maria João Mano1:00:00
158014Maria João Silva76[9903] Maria João Mano1:00:06
 
8019Paulo Bruno74[9903] Maria João Manomp
8015Sérgio Vidal75[9903] Maria João Manomp
 
 
 
Open Médio (104)2,9 km 30 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17289Miguel Trindade05[9897] AE Mário Sacramento18:42
27026EvaristoM + João G[1564] Individual POR19:50
37199João Paulo Pedrosa64[128] COALA20:21
47083Carlos Alfonso D Pereira00[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão20:44
47069Diogo Alexandre Lopes00[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão20:44
67200Sofia Pinto + João Pedrosa84[128] COALA21:33
77115JoãoA + Lara A[1564] Individual POR21:46
87082Ygor Bruno S Pereira00[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão22:06
97088Carlos Miguel01[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão22:11
107001Jose Saraiva76[1564] Individual POR22:18
117080João Pedro F Alves01[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão22:22
127079Diogo Jorge Gonç Lopes02[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão22:34
137073Leonor Vito Balseiro02[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão24:07
147076Diogo Grave01[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão24:42
157068Daniel Santos01[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão24:43
165398Nadea Morais77[125] CP Abrunheira25:04
177085Rafael Cardoso Moreira02[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão25:13
187070Pedro Alexandre Silva02[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão25:16
197023AndreiaM + Sérgio M[1564] Individual POR25:27
207214FranciscaR+Maria ManuelaG+SaraC[9890] Orientadas26:03
217095ANDRE FILIPE BAR PEREIRA99[9873] AE Anadia26:06
227092XAVIER FARIA PEREIRA99[9873] AE Anadia26:15
237078Gonçalo Neves01[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão27:15
237081Rui Pedro P Silva01[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão27:15
257291Ana Santos + Pedro Rocha02[9897] AE Mário Sacramento27:52
267194Mário Moreira77[1564] Individual POR28:04
277020Henrique C + Raquel[157] AFAP28:42
286262Carina Centeno81[125] CP Abrunheira30:05
297188Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC30:43
307135Maria Cruz05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire31:36
317029Maria Alice Oliveira74[1564] Individual POR31:39
321039Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarreja31:45
337242AlbinoO+DanielO + FernandoO[1564] Individual POR31:47
347283João Cajeira02[9897] AE Mário Sacramento31:55
357281João Festas02[9897] AE Mário Sacramento31:56
367273Eugénio Alexandr Rocha71[9897] AE Mário Sacramento32:10
377147JoséM + Paula C[1564] Individual POR32:33
387113Cristina Sofia F Torcato93[1564] Individual POR33:41
398006Anabela Lopes67[9901] Ind Mário Fernandes33:53
408008Paula Macedo de ALmeida67[9901] Ind Mário Fernandes33:55
417282David Mano02[9897] AE Mário Sacramento34:05
428007José Ruivo64[9901] Ind Mário Fernandes35:14
438030Tania Monteiro[1564] Individual POR35:16
447148Sara Nogueira04[1564] Individual POR36:05
458021Cláudia Ferraz70[9901] Ind Mário Fernandes36:17
468020Paula Oliveira65[9901] Ind Mário Fernandes36:18
474604Sandra Marcolino80[052] GD4C37:59
487075Marcelo Tavares99[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão38:13
497311Ricardo Nuno Guimarães71[9898] Cachapuz & Guimarães39:10
507137Miguel Silva Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire40:27
517077João Filipe Pinheiro01[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão40:28
527086João Ricardo Mesquita02[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão40:32
537133Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire40:52
547284Mariana Castro03[9897] AE Mário Sacramento41:26
558032Carlos Magueta[1564] Individual POR41:31
567272Maria Margarida Rocha01[9897] AE Mário Sacramento41:32
577089NUNO FILIPE JESU SILVA00[9873] AE Anadia42:18
587097JESSICA CRISTINA SEABRA99[9873] AE Anadia42:24
597312Maria José Mónica70[9898] Cachapuz & Guimarães43:08
607007Márcia Barbosa78[1564] Individual POR43:17
617310Rita Cachapuz Neves71[9898] Cachapuz & Guimarães44:44
627290PedroM+RubenC + Rodrigo Ferreira01[9897] AE Mário Sacramento45:16
637309Catarina Cachapuz72[9898] Cachapuz & Guimarães45:53
647189Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC48:30
657072Rita Andreia Espindola01[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvão50:06
668025João Pedro Mendes[007] Ori-Estarreja55:13
677326Lourenço Mendes[007] Ori-Estarreja55:19
687276Valéria Karanysheva05[9897] AE Mário Sacramento58:07
687277Raquel Santos05[9897] AE Mário Sacramento58:07
707279Carolina Freitas02[9897] AE Mário Sacramento58:08
717280Carolina Rosete02[9897] AE Mário Sacramento58:09
727288Catarina Pishehyk03[9897] AE Mário Sacramento58:23
738029Maria Mendes[1564] Individual POR59:13
748034Maria Castro[1564] Individual POR1:00:37
758022Herculano Oliveira75[9901] Ind Mário Fernandes1:02:18
768023Ana Oliveira82[9901] Ind Mário Fernandes1:02:19
777292Miguel S+ + Maurício S+ Fernando C02[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:07:47
787322João Barroqueiro[007] Ori-Estarreja1:08:10
797323Mariana Barroqueiro[007] Ori-Estarreja1:08:15
808033João B+ Ana Emília[007] Ori-Estarreja1:08:19
817294Diogo Silva + João Reis05[9897] AE Mário Sacramento1:24:46
 
7087André João Henriques01[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvãomp
7028Paula Pinto72[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
7093RUBEN MIGUEL JES ALMEIDA00[9873] AE Anadiamp
7090SAMOEL DOMINGOS BARRETO00[9873] AE Anadiamp
7096GONÇALO GONÇALVE DUARTE00[9873] AE Anadiamp
7094MANUEL MARIA LEM ALEGRE99[9873] AE Anadiamp
7209Lurdes Moutnho49[1564] Individual PORmp
7293André Rebelo + Jonathan Costa01[9897] AE Mário Sacramentomp
7287Maria Barroca03[9897] AE Mário Sacramentomp
7320Inês Santos[9897] AE Mário Sacramentomp
7071Fábio Almeida Marques01[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvãodnf
7074João Manuel Ferreira02[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvãodnf
7136Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
7278Sara Santos02[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
7139João Gonçalo Ferreira05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
7084Leandro Miguel02[9872] Esc Sec José Estêvãodns
7005Fernando Costa84[1564] Individual PORdns
7091TOMAS MESQUITA GALVAO01[9873] AE Anadiadns
7318Filipa Trindade[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
7319Alexandre Graça Gomes[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
7317Maria Adelaide Gomes[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
7285Gonçalo Mano03[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
7286Leonor Faria03[9897] AE Mário Sacramentodns
 
 
 
Open Longo (19)3,7 km 35 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13553Diogo Barradas[094] CPOC18:05
27105Miguel Agostinho71[1564] Individual POR23:15
37248Miguel Santos75[9895] Altice Labs26:12
426076Custódio Pinto[1564] Individual POR26:18
58026Hugo T + Ricardo R[1564] Individual POR28:51
67255HelderM+OscarL +SilviaR+SóniaB[9895] Altice Labs30:16
77254Cristina P + Marta E[9895] Altice Labs31:15
87154HugoC + Vasco A[1564] Individual POR33:51
97253InêsS+MárioS + RicardoC[9895] Altice Labs36:07
107244Miguel Ramos Matos78[9895] Altice Labs39:45
118036Paulino Silva[168] CAB40:54
127030Manuel Candeias73[1564] Individual POR43:21
137031Gabriel Silva94[1564] Individual POR43:25
148037Tozé Marques[007] Ori-Estarreja43:59
157256GabrielO+NunoO +SofiaO+SusanaE[9895] Altice Labs52:23
167257Carlos R + Patrícia[9895] Altice Labs52:29
177252MafaldaD+Matilde + RosaP+SérgioD[9895] Altice Labs53:58
 
7195José Luís Eça61[1564] Individual PORdns
7037Eduarda Ferreira80[9501] DBSCHENKERdns
 
 
 
Formação (21)1,9 km 25 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16299André Barros05[052] GD4C18:21
27134João Silva Cruz07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire21:50
37132Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire22:58
47140Ana Rita Dias07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire26:51
57131Carolina Tavares Melo08[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire27:00
68010Tomás Vieira da Silva01[9902] Vieira da Silva30:23
77193Maria Leonor Moreira08[1564] Individual POR33:06
87263Gustavo Ribeiro Soares13[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmo35:23
97002Camila Silva14[1564] Individual POR37:34
106000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja47:56
117269Lia Alexandra Simões12[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmo48:26
127262Camila Gomes Costa13[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmo50:13
137270Benedita Horta Diz11[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmo53:00
147271Constança Horta Diz11[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmo54:23
157266Gonçalo Manuel Silva10[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmo59:34
167261Maria Gregório Oliveira12[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmo1:00:45
 
7265Rui Pedro Jardim07[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmomp
8009Santiago Alves Silva13[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmomp
7264Rodrigo Moreira Jesus12[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmodns
7267Maria Silva Viola11[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmodns
7268Inês Silva Viola13[9896] JI da Gafanha do Carmodns
 
 
 
Juvenis M (2)3,1 km 30 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15059João Pedro02[090] ADFA16:53
27138Adelino Pereira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire20:54
 
 
 
Juvenis F (1)2,3 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA16:26
 
 
 
Juniores M (3)3,4 km 35 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia16:11
26075Tiago Pereira02[167] NAST17:14
316175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia18:14
 
 
 
Seniores M (13)3,6 km 35 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira16:55
22635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC18:09
34016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura18:51
45885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB19:23
57056Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR19:57
65980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura21:19
75925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL21:48
87241João António Almeida89[9893] GEG22:37
97250Simão Cardeal84[9895] Altice Labs23:33
107114Tiago Nunes da Mota93[1564] Individual POR26:46
117155Alberto Del Dedo84[2214] Toledo-O27:45
127247Ricardo Angelo Filipe84[9895] Altice Labs31:42
 
7106Júlio Tomás Gome Teixeira94[1564] Individual PORdnf
 
 
 
Seniores F (9)3,1 km 30 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17057Laura BERNARD89[1564] Individual POR14:04
22348Raquel Costa83[151] GafanhOri15:15
37055Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR16:56
43519Maria Sá77[090] ADFA19:31
53054Inês Domingues94[070] COC20:28
67246Carla Macedo88[9895] Altice Labs23:00
74693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura24:38
84078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura24:53
97156Elena Villalba88[2214] Toledo-O41:33
 
 
 
Veteranos I M (26)3,4 km 35 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17018Eduardo Camilo81[9852] Moinhos Run ADRM15:08
21281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC15:31
34101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C16:59
45410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego17:16
57022Javier Molina81[1564] Individual POR17:30
63711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira17:39
74241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC18:33
82999António Batista69[115] ATV18:37
97010Sandro Grasso79[9767] K.O.L.18:47
102044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC19:13
115297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C21:02
127040Rui Oliveira70[9501] DBSCHENKER22:25
133913Alberto César70[052] GD4C22:27
147039José Pimenta73[9501] DBSCHENKER23:12
157243Rui Pedro Batista78[9895] Altice Labs23:22
163081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C23:58
177251Paulo Jorge Fida76[9895] Altice Labs24:09
187249Roger Salgado77[9895] Altice Labs24:10
197245José António Mar Lopes77[9895] Altice Labs24:11
203755António Rompante71[167] NAST24:17
217038Henrique Santos70[9501] DBSCHENKER26:28
222244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV27:11
235746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura29:47
247006Júlio Nogueira75[1564] Individual POR29:58
257153Benardino Andrade73[052] GD4C51:57
 
7008Dinis Pinto82[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Veteranos I F (5)2,3 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17009Natasha Spathmann79[9767] K.O.L.15:32
26044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori18:40
37149Salomé Castro77[1564] Individual POR18:47
47004Paula Gonçalves75[1564] Individual POR18:53
54954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC19:49
 
 
 
Veteranos II M (13)2,7 km 30 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17325Fernando Mendes[007] Ori-Estarreja16:03
21407Luís Quinta-Nova66[176] ABC Ori17:31
33889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP17:40
47014Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR17:46
52197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA17:51
67260João Vinha63[007] Ori-Estarreja18:19
71557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC19:07
84656José Bolrão64[070] COC19:24
91471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC20:24
106221Guilherme Neto67[166] ADM Ori-Mondego20:38
117003José Paulo Nogueira64[1564] Individual POR20:45
125294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC27:15
137012Miguel Ángel García58[2188] ADOL32:12
 
 
 
Veteranos II F (5)2,1 km 25 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C18:02
27011Mª Elena Saavedra57[2188] ADOL20:44
32410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C22:56
42379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura25:37
55293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC28:52